Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tamayo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tamayo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tamayo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6857,882
BustAfghanistan 12,7157,901
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6237,844
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6547,863
FarahAfghanistan 12,5027,769
GardizAfghanistan 12,8717,998
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8277,971
HeratAfghanistan 12,3677,685
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7477,921
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8788,003
KabulAfghanistan 12,7937,950
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8217,967
KhostAfghanistan 12,9388,040
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5997,829
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4037,707
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4947,764
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7177,903
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3687,686
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4057,709
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7357,914
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5797,817
ShkoderAlbania 8,7085,411
TiranaAlbania 8,7505,437
VloreAlbania 8,7505,437
AdrarAlgeria 7,2434,501
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4354,620
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4384,622
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8394,871
BatnaAlgeria 7,7244,800
BecharAlgeria 6,9954,347
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5984,722
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0194,362
BiskraAlgeria 7,6874,777
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9054,912
ChlefAlgeria 7,2734,519
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7424,811
DjanetAlgeria 8,2665,137
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4644,638
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4924,655
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8054,850
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5494,691
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7814,835
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1885,088
In SalahAlgeria 7,5164,671
MilianaAlgeria 7,3524,569
OranAlgeria 7,1054,415
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4434,625
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7584,821
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9024,911
TebessaAlgeria 7,8914,903
TimimounAlgeria 7,2674,516
TindoufAlgeria 6,4704,021
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7494,815
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4877,138
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,23610,089
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2394,498
HuamboAngola 10,1406,301
LuandaAngola 9,7386,051
LuenaAngola 10,5346,546
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8596,127
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0525,625
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1735,701
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1795,704
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1135,663
ByrdAntarctica 11,2997,021
DavisAntarctica 14,0398,724
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0255,608
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7327,912
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0423,755
AzulArgentina 6,2473,882
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4223,991
BarilocheArgentina 6,6214,114
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0433,755
CeresArgentina 5,4593,392
ChamicalArgentina 5,4483,385
ChepesArgentina 5,5513,450
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1464,441
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7023,544
CórdobaArgentina 5,5783,466
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5873,472
CorrientesArgentina 5,2713,275
EsquelArgentina 6,8194,238
EzeizaArgentina 6,0663,770
FormosaArgentina 5,1533,202
General PicoArgentina 6,0663,770
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8693,647
JuninArgentina 5,9873,720
La PlataArgentina 6,0983,789
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5442,824
La RiojaArgentina 5,3343,314
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9003,666
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6394,747
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9283,062
Malarg EArgentina 5,9953,726
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6374,124
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4233,991
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7633,581
MendozaArgentina 5,7073,547
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7023,543
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6023,481
NeuquenArgentina 6,3843,967
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0853,782
OranArgentina 4,6802,908
ParanaArgentina 5,6953,539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5543,452
PehuajoArgentina 6,1133,798
PergaminoArgentina 5,9223,680
PigeArgentina 6,2943,911
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6213,493
PosadasArgentina 5,3473,323
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1563,204
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6963,540
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1563,825
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6083,485
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4333,376
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7763,589
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7874,839
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8182,994
RosarioArgentina 5,8123,612
SaltaArgentina 4,8483,013
San AntonioArgentina 6,6114,108
San LuisArgentina 5,7683,584
San RafaelArgentina 5,8983,665
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1553,825
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1873,223
SarmientoArgentina 7,1174,423
TrelewArgentina 6,8764,273
TucumanArgentina 5,0713,151
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1445,060
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6353,502
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4303,374
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8293,622
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7156,659
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8814,276
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,55610,288
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96111,161
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,34810,780
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,48210,863
AmberleyAustralia 15,4309,588
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0529,975
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3909,563
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59511,555
CairnsAustralia 16,10310,006
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6279,711
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,13511,891
CedunaAustralia 17,09410,622
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0779,991
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,68810,370
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0319,962
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,31410,137
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3669,548
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,44510,840
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,39710,810
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55810,910
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,55811,532
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7619,794
East SaleAustralia 15,7119,763
Esperance (po)Australia 17,86311,100
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86211,100
EssendonAustralia 15,9109,887
ForrestAustralia 17,62810,954
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4989,631
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71111,627
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,87211,106
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02411,201
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4849,622
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4949,628
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,30310,131
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13811,271
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5659,672
LavertonAustralia 15,9169,891
LearmonthAustralia 19,31712,003
LongreachAustralia 16,29710,127
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,29710,127
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7889,189
Low HeadAustralia 15,6199,706
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7859,809
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1888,817
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83311,703
MeekatharraAustralia 18,66111,596
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9189,892
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9019,881
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,28310,119
Mount GambierAustralia 16,24110,093
Mount IsaAustralia 16,79410,436
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9398,662
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,60510,318
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5199,644
NuriootpaAustralia 16,53710,276
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,26211,970
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11810,638
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34711,401
Port HedlandAustralia 18,96111,782
RichmondAustralia 15,5299,650
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6649,734
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4869,623
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4859,622
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,34510,779
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,34610,779
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,32010,141
TibooburraAustralia 16,43810,215
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0269,959
WaggaAustralia 15,7849,809
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,55911,533
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4499,600
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6489,724
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52711,513
WoomeraAustralia 16,86510,480
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93511,145
GrazAustria 8,2755,142
InnsbruckAustria 7,9644,949
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1975,094
LinzAustria 8,1585,070
SalzburgAustria 8,0795,020
ViennaAustria 8,3165,168
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0725,016
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8906,767
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1376,921
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8216,724
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9216,787
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8236,725
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1414,437
LerwickUk 7,1404,437
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9096,779
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9316,793
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8466,740
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0736,881
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9856,826
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9546,807
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8906,767
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0636,875
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8816,761
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7836,701
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6692,901
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8983,044
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4952,793
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 983611
MuharraqBahrain 12,0127,464
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1239,398
DhakaBangladesh 14,9399,283
CharnocksBarbados 1,387862
BrestBelarus 8,7295,424
GomelBelarus 9,1905,711
GrodnoBelarus 8,7095,412
MinskBelarus 8,9245,546
MogilevBelarus 9,0765,640
VitebskBelarus 9,0365,615
BrusselsBelgium 7,4264,615
D’UccleBelgium 7,4264,615
OstendeBelgium 7,3264,552
Belize CityBelize 1,8101,125
BeninBenin 8,0575,007
BohiconBenin 7,9974,969
CotonouBenin 8,0575,007
KandiBenin 7,9634,948
NatitingouBenin 7,8254,863
ParakouBenin 7,9854,962
SaveBenin 8,0114,978
BermudaBermuda 1,6851,047
La PazBolivia 3,8962,421
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1172,559
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5755,328
FrancistownBotswana 11,6057,211
MaunBotswana 11,1586,934
TshaneBotswana 11,1296,916
AimoresBrazil 5,3443,321
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9463,073
AltamiraBrazil 3,1781,975
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2322,008
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4533,388
ApodiBrazil 4,5342,818
AracajuBrazil 4,9663,086
AracuaiBrazil 5,0533,140
AragarcasBrazil 4,3422,698
AraxaBrazil 4,9833,097
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7852,974
BageBrazil 5,8233,619
BambuiBrazil 5,0793,156
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3253,309
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5192,808
BarcelosBrazil 2,3381,453
BarraBrazil 4,4952,793
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8922,418
BarreirasBrazil 4,4492,765
BelémBrazil 3,3252,066
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1973,230
BelterraBrazil 2,9381,826
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2642,650
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6893,535
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6562,893
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5752,843
BrevesBrazil 3,1821,977
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4593,392
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5863,471
CabroboBrazil 4,6022,860
CaceresBrazil 4,1062,552
CaetiteBrazil 4,7782,969
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8082,988
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6832,910
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1433,196
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3543,327
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4052,737
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1783,218
CaparaoBrazil 5,3803,343
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7522,953
CaratingaBrazil 5,2993,293
CaravelasBrazil 5,3233,308
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6962,918
CarolinaBrazil 3,8682,404
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3223,307
CataguasesBrazil 5,4043,358
CatalaoBrazil 4,7962,980
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0183,118
CaxiasBrazil 4,0012,486
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7083,547
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7482,950
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3853,347
ChapecoBrazil 5,4433,382
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7652,340
CipoBrazil 4,8583,019
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8162,371
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1493,200
CordeiroBrazil 5,4823,406
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5772,844
CorumbaBrazil 4,4282,752
CoximBrazil 4,4782,783
CrateusBrazil 4,2512,641
CuiabaBrazil 4,1202,560
CuritibaBrazil 5,4193,367
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0693,150
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9892,479
DouradosBrazil 4,8563,018
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4703,399
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7963,602
EspinosaBrazil 4,8413,008
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9163,055
FloraniaBrazil 4,6532,891
FlorestaBrazil 4,6722,903
FlorianoBrazil 4,1702,591
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6643,520
FormosaBrazil 4,5902,852
FortalezaBrazil 4,3392,696
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2063,235
FrancaBrazil 5,0463,136
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8673,024
GoianiaBrazil 4,5792,846
GoiasBrazil 4,4582,771
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2313,251
GrajauBrazil 3,8222,375
GuairaBrazil 5,0693,150
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3372,695
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2203,244
IbiriteBrazil 5,1973,230
IguatuBrazil 4,4522,767
IlheusBrazil 5,1013,170
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7192,311
IndaialBrazil 5,5673,459
IpameriBrazil 4,7402,945
IraiBrazil 5,4263,372
IreceBrazil 4,6112,865
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8192,995
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7721,723
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0221,878
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0843,159
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4393,380
ItapevaBrazil 5,2943,290
ItirucuBrazil 4,9213,058
ItuacuBrazil 4,8553,017
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9013,046
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1633,209
JacobinaBrazil 4,7102,927
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4802,784
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8913,039
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8583,019
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3973,354
LavrasBrazil 5,2503,262
LencoisBrazil 4,7482,951
LinharesBrazil 5,4043,358
LondrinaBrazil 5,1293,187
MacapaBrazil 3,0021,866
MacauBrazil 4,6042,861
MaceioBrazil 4,9913,101
MachadoBrazil 5,2363,254
ManausBrazil 2,6891,671
MarabaBrazil 3,5802,225
MaringaBrazil 5,0973,168
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9421,828
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8553,017
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7462,949
MonteiroBrazil 4,7502,952
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9183,056
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4452,762
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6542,892
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4933,414
ObidosBrazil 2,8371,763
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8913,039
ParacatuBrazil 4,7712,965
ParanaBrazil 4,2912,666
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4653,396
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7662,962
ParintinsBrazil 2,8241,755
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0102,492
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5673,459
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9193,057
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4252,750
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7592,958
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0353,129
PeixeBrazil 4,2002,610
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5722,841
PicosBrazil 4,3182,683
PiraiBrazil 5,4423,382
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5202,809
PompeuBrazil 5,0673,149
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8533,016
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0521,897
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4183,367
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1241,941
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7933,600
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0792,535
PosseBrazil 4,5242,811
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3722,717
RecifeBrazil 4,9493,075
RemansoBrazil 4,4622,773
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1761,973
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5123,425
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4613,394
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6062,863
SalvadorBrazil 5,0043,110
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6683,522
SantaremBrazil 2,9361,824
SantosBrazil 5,4263,372
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1603,207
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4912,170
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5722,841
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6733,525
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4873,410
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3283,311
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7532,332
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3613,331
São PauloBrazil 5,3693,336
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1283,186
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0741,910
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6782,907
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8633,022
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1363,191
SobralBrazil 4,1782,596
SoureBrazil 3,2632,028
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3892,728
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0753,775
SurubimBrazil 4,8643,023
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3712,716
TarauacaBrazil 2,9541,836
TauaBrazil 4,3312,691
TefeBrazil 2,5221,568
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1743,215
TeresinaBrazil 4,0622,524
TiriosBrazil 2,4491,522
TorresBrazil 5,7863,595
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4252,129
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8473,012
TriunfoBrazil 4,6562,893
TucuruiBrazil 3,4042,115
TuriacuBrazil 3,6012,238
UaupesBrazil 2,0801,292
UbatubaBrazil 5,4503,386
UberabaBrazil 4,9443,072
VassourasBrazil 5,4353,377
VicosaBrazil 5,3383,317
VitoriaBrazil 5,4643,395
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9783,093
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7352,321
BurgasBulgaria 9,3215,792
LomBulgaria 8,9495,561
PlevenBulgaria 9,0685,635
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1205,668
SadovoBulgaria 9,1355,677
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0235,607
SofiaBulgaria 8,9975,591
VarnaBulgaria 9,3315,798
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4604,636
BurundiBurundi 11,2336,981
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,65710,351
SiemreapCambodia 16,44210,217
BatouriCameroon 9,3845,832
DoualaCameroon 8,9125,538
GarouaCameroon 9,1165,665
MamfeCameroon 8,8065,472
MarouaCameroon 9,1695,698
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2025,718
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9635,570
YaoundeCameroon 9,1065,658
YokoCameroon 9,1375,678
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6783,528
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6443,507
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0454,378
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4852,166
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1394,436
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8792,411
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8442,388
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3292,069
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6313,499
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4353,377
Banff, AbCanada 5,3203,306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2302,007
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0032,487
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1073,173
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2212,623
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5983,478
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1051,929
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3683,957
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3362,695
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5092,802
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4903,411
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1203,803
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1461,955
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1013,792
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1783,839
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2213,244
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1003,791
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9093,672
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4133,364
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5773,466
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7492,951
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7584,199
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1503,821
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3543,948
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1112,555
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3663,335
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5052,178
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3192,063
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1831,978
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1891,982
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9323,686
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2242,003
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2143,240
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9982,485
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9572,459
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8543,016
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5964,099
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7953,601
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1983,230
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4772,161
Comox, BcCanada 5,8763,652
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9683,709
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1743,215
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1203,182
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2583,268
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7422,325
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4332,755
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8163,614
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4774,025
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6442,264
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5883,473
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3922,108
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9872,478
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3212,063
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3143,302
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3283,311
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3253,309
Edson, AbCanada 5,4963,415
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1223,804
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2943,290
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4492,765
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2943,911
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8884,280
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8072,987
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5233,432
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3893,349
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0943,787
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1193,181
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1713,835
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6453,508
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8713,649
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7363,564
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0921,921
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0861,917
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0473,136
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7112,306
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6552,892
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7663,583
Golden, BcCanada 5,4143,364
Goose, NfCanada 3,9932,481
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2312,008
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7163,552
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0141,873
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3332,071
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9554,322
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0051,867
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0311,883
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8751,786
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9942,482
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8521,772
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8693,647
Hope, BcCanada 5,6303,499
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8564,260
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4912,791
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9884,343
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0473,136
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9234,302
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2013,232
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6113,487
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5932,233
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5942,233
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5113,424
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0552,520
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9151,812
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2854,527
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2943,911
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4212,747
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0451,892
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9943,104
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5112,182
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2823,904
Langara, BcCanada 6,5424,065
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0342,507
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0693,150
London, OnCanada 2,8951,799
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6223,494
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9413,071
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6683,522
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6413,506
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1341,948
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8923,040
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9404,313
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2103,859
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9583,081
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8003,604
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1391,951
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3702,094
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0231,878
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0201,876
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6722,903
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7512,331
Morden, MbCanada 4,1832,599
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0491,894
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3162,682
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7923,599
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6322,257
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8702,405
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5924,096
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9823,096
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2001,989
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0231,878
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0211,877
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6893,535
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7123,550
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5063,421
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1151,936
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9501,833
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0372,508
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8663,645
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4242,128
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0743,774
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2492,641
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8763,030
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8823,655
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3773,963
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5692,839
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4243,992
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1571,962
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2703,275
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1422,574
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6272,875
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6292,876
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4763,403
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3512,082
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0261,880
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9193,057
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0341,885
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4384,001
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6463,508
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2702,032
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8593,020
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3532,084
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0652,526
Scott, SkCanada 4,9883,100
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5662,216
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0041,867
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0081,869
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1544,446
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9872,478
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9782,472
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4933,413
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1923,848
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5402,200
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1911,983
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7912,977
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7982,982
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2542,022
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8843,657
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2663,894
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6814,152
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7092,926
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6453,508
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7232,935
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7122,307
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4782,162
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9183,677
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9091,808
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9201,814
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9211,815
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2542,643
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2792,037
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4613,394
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3522,083
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7403,567
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2413,257
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1613,207
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7393,567
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7543,575
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8582,398
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9171,813
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4734,022
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8214,239
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8781,789
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2002,610
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6962,918
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8691,783
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9123,674
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5692,839
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7563,577
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6703,524
SalCape Verde 5,1043,172
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8246,105
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0626,253
AbecheChad 9,7376,050
FayaChad 9,4235,855
MoundouChad 9,4235,855
N’DjamenaChad 9,1955,714
AntofagastaChile 4,6542,892
AricaChile 4,0872,540
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1514,444
ChicoChile 7,2254,490
ChillanChile 6,1143,800
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1383,814
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0933,165
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1184,423
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9343,687
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3322,692
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5314,058
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3285,175
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3723,338
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5634,079
ParronChile 5,8563,639
Puerto AysenChile 7,0954,409
Puerto MonttChile 6,6564,136
Punta ArenasChile 7,9394,934
QuinteroChile 5,7203,555
SantiagoChile 5,7713,586
SewellChile 5,8363,626
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3583,951
ValdiviaChile 6,4744,023
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4554,011
VallenarChile 5,2693,274
ValparaisoChile 5,7153,551
AltaiChina 12,3777,691
BeijingChina 13,4838,379
ChangchunChina 12,8908,010
ChangduChina 14,3688,928
ChangshaChina 14,8109,203
ChengduChina 14,5329,030
ChongqingChina 14,6849,125
DuianChina 13,8308,594
ErlianChina 13,1088,146
GanzhouChina 15,0489,351
GuangzhouChina 15,3609,545
HaikouChina 15,7439,783
HailarChina 12,4177,716
HamiChina 13,0318,098
HetanChina 13,1398,165
JiuquanChina 13,4608,364
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7477,921
KashiChina 12,7357,913
KunmingChina 15,1439,410
LanzhouChina 13,9348,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3458,914
NanchangChina 14,7349,156
NanjingChina 14,3118,893
NanningChina 15,4539,602
PingbianChina 14,4678,990
QingdaoChina 13,8398,600
QiqiharChina 12,5467,796
RuoqiangChina 13,2788,251
ShanghaiChina 14,3358,908
ShantouChina 15,2909,501
ShenyangChina 13,1608,178
TaiyuanChina 13,7748,560
TaoyuanChina 15,0019,322
TengchongChina 15,0509,352
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7727,937
Xi’AnChina 14,1568,797
XichangChina 14,8209,209
YanjiChina 12,8818,005
YichangChina 14,5499,041
YinchuanChina 13,6878,505
YiningChina 12,5407,793
ZhengzhouChina 14,0878,754
ZhijiangChina 14,9179,269
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0771,291
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0001,243
AraucaColombia 1,261783
BarranquillaColombia 920572
Benito SalasColombia 1,7731,102
BogotáColombia 1,556967
Camilo DazaColombia 1,172728
El CaranoColombia 1,527949
Las GaviotasColombia 1,540957
MatecanaColombia 1,588987
PeralesColombia 1,6111,001
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,418881
Rafael NunezColombia 998620
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,298807
Simon BolivarColombia 871541
VanguardiaColombia 1,604997
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5131,561
YariguiesColombia 1,296805
MoroniComoros 12,9708,060
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6821,045
LimonCosta Rica 1,580982
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7411,082
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6761,042
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2555,130
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5795,331
SibenikCroatia 8,3795,207
SplitCroatia 8,4275,237
ZagrebCroatia 8,3405,182
CamagueyCuba 777483
CasablancaCuba 1,274792
HavanaCuba 1,271790
WillemstadCuraçao 729453
FamagustaCyprus 10,1426,303
LarnacaCyprus 10,1276,293
LimassolCyprus 10,0866,268
NicosiaCyprus 10,0876,268
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3225,171
ChebCzech Republic 8,0004,971
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4115,227
PragueCzech Republic 8,1315,053
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6156,596
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2326,358
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8086,095
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3177,033
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7756,696
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9394,933
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1105,039
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6824,774
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6604,760
MarstalDenmark 7,8204,859
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9224,923
OdenseDenmark 7,8114,854
RandersDenmark 7,7794,834
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0855,024
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7114,792
TønderDenmark 7,7144,793
TylstrupDenmark 7,7684,827
TystofteDenmark 7,8684,889
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8274,864
VestervigDenmark 7,6714,767
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0847,509
Melville HallDominica 1,100684
AltamiraDominican Republic 14791
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 205127
AzuaDominican Republic 4427
BaniDominican Republic 9358
BarahonaDominican Republic 2415
BayaguanaDominican Republic 170106
CabreraDominican Republic 196122
ConstanzDominican Republic 7748
CotuiDominican Republic 14087
DajabonDominican Republic 14489
DuvergeDominican Republic 3421
El CercadoDominican Republic 4931
El SeyboDominican Republic 234145
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 168104
Hato MayorDominican Republic 210130
HigueyDominican Republic 265165
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6339
ImbertDominican Republic 163101
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10062
JimaniDominican Republic 6943
La RomanaDominican Republic 232144
La VegaDominican Republic 11672
Las AmericasDominican Republic 162101
LuperonDominican Republic 167104
MichesDominican Republic 236147
MocaDominican Republic 13181
MoncionDominican Republic 11471
Monte CristiDominican Republic 172107
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15596
NaguaDominican Republic 181112
NeybaDominican Republic 2214
PedernalesDominican Republic 6943
PimentelDominican Republic 14590
PoloDominican Republic 3622
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 166103
RestauracionDominican Republic 6742
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 182113
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13886
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 201125
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 205127
SalcedoDominican Republic 13885
SamanaDominican Republic 218135
San CristobalDominican Republic 13181
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7647
San JuanDominican Republic 4528
San R. YumaDominican Republic 267166
SanchezDominican Republic 191119
SantiagoDominican Republic 12980
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12276
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13987
Villa RivaDominican Republic 162101
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15094
YamasaDominican Republic 13282
YasicaDominican Republic 15194
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5304,058
CanarEcuador 2,4781,540
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4751,538
IzobambaEcuador 2,2351,389
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2291,385
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6441,643
MilagroEcuador 2,4591,528
OtavaloEcuador 2,1621,343
PichilingueEcuador 2,3481,459
PortoviejoEcuador 2,3871,483
PuyoEcuador 2,3331,450
QuitoEcuador 2,2121,375
RumipambaEcuador 2,3051,432
San GabrielEcuador 2,1061,309
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9676,193
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2456,367
AswanEgypt 10,5306,544
AsyutEgypt 10,2336,359
BahariyaEgypt 9,9876,206
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1566,311
CairoEgypt 10,1416,302
DabaaEgypt 9,8396,114
DakhlaEgypt 10,1066,280
El ArishEgypt 10,3146,409
El TorEgypt 10,4236,477
FarafraEgypt 9,9536,185
HelwanEgypt 10,1466,305
HurguadaEgypt 10,4756,509
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1956,335
KhargaEgypt 10,2546,372
KosseirEgypt 10,5706,568
LuxorEgypt 10,4476,492
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7196,039
MinyaEgypt 10,1646,316
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1656,316
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4636,502
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5006,525
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2806,388
SalloumEgypt 9,5295,921
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6415,991
SohagEgypt 10,3166,410
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4396,487
TahrirEgypt 10,0556,249
TantaEgypt 10,0766,262
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0611,281
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9831,232
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0321,263
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9911,237
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8195,480
AsmaraEritrea 11,4977,144
AssabEritrea 11,9727,439
MassawaEritrea 11,5357,168
TallinEstonia 8,5765,330
TartuEstonia 8,7135,414
VilsandiEstonia 8,4475,249
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7587,307
GonderEthiopia 11,4707,128
NegeleEthiopia 11,9877,449
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9014,910
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8854,278
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8414,251
Laucala BayFiji 12,7127,899
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8057,957
NandiFiji 12,8057,957
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4817,756
HelsinkiFinland 8,5565,317
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5715,326
JoensuuFinland 8,7355,428
JokioinenFinland 8,4795,269
JyvskylFinland 8,5495,312
KajaaniFinland 8,5905,338
KuopioFinland 8,6335,364
KuusamoFinland 8,6045,347
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7185,417
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3025,159
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4015,220
OuluFinland 8,4645,260
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4545,253
TampereFinland 8,4775,268
TurkuFinland 8,4215,233
VaasaFinland 8,3385,182
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8424,873
BiarritzFrance 6,9884,343
BordeauxFrance 7,0554,384
BrestFrance 6,7874,218
CaenFrance 7,0814,400
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2404,499
DijonFrance 7,4944,657
GourdonFrance 7,2194,486
GrenobleFrance 7,5594,697
Le MansFrance 7,1264,428
LilleFrance 7,3384,560
LyonFrance 7,4924,656
MarseilleFrance 7,5334,681
MontpellierFrance 7,4314,618
NancyFrance 7,5694,704
NantesFrance 6,9884,343
NiceFrance 7,6904,779
ParisFrance 7,2844,526
PerpignanFrance 7,3484,566
StrasbourgFrance 7,6744,769
ToulonFrance 7,5924,718
ToulouseFrance 7,2234,488
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5421,579
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4871,545
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5421,580
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6561,650
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3521,462
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0735,016
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6245,981
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6245,980
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6325,364
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3205,170
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8725,513
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6766,013
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,29810,128
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1549,417
BitamGabon 9,1635,694
CocobeachGabon 9,0025,594
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5145,912
LambarnGabon 9,1305,673
LastourvilleGabon 9,3965,839
LibrevilleGabon 9,0025,594
MakokouGabon 9,3625,818
MayumbaGabon 9,2715,761
MitzicGabon 9,2145,726
MkamboGabon 9,4595,878
MoandaGabon 9,4815,891
MouilaGabon 9,2535,750
Port-GentilGabon 8,9735,576
TchibanGabon 9,2895,772
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9411,828
BanjulGambia 5,8463,633
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3046,403
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6626,625
BerlinGermany 8,0294,989
BrockenGermany 7,8554,881
CologneGermany 7,6094,728
DresdenGermany 8,0805,021
ErfurtGermany 7,8884,902
EssenGermany 7,6074,727
FichtelbergGermany 8,0344,993
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7344,806
GeisenheimGermany 7,6864,776
GorlitzGermany 8,1625,072
HamburgGermany 7,7964,845
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7964,844
HannoverGermany 7,7854,838
HelgolandGermany 7,6544,757
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9324,929
KarlsruheGermany 7,7264,801
KasselGermany 7,7794,834
KonstanzGermany 7,7984,846
LeipzigGermany 7,9824,960
LindenbergGermany 8,0885,026
MagdeburgGermany 7,9174,920
MunichGermany 7,9834,961
MünsterGermany 7,6484,753
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0024,973
NurembergGermany 7,9164,919
NurnbergGermany 7,9124,917
PotsdamGermany 8,0144,980
RostockGermany 7,9274,926
SchleswigGermany 7,7604,822
StuttgartGermany 7,7854,838
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5954,719
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9354,931
AccraGhana 7,8134,855
KumasiGhana 7,6254,738
TamaleGhana 7,6144,732
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6754,148
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2585,753
AthensGreece 9,1755,701
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1865,709
ChiosGreece 9,3655,820
CorfuGreece 8,8105,474
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8975,529
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3935,837
IoanninaGreece 8,8815,519
KalamataGreece 9,0635,632
KerkiraGreece 8,8105,474
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1745,701
LamiaGreece 9,0405,617
LarissaGreece 9,0155,602
LemnosGreece 9,2235,731
LimnosGreece 9,2355,739
MethoniGreece 9,0445,620
MilosGreece 9,2815,768
MitiliniGreece 9,3775,827
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3715,824
NaxosGreece 9,3475,808
PatrasGreece 9,0025,594
RhodesGreece 9,5995,965
SamosGreece 9,4535,874
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2075,721
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2965,776
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0325,612
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0815,643
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9465,559
AasiaatGreenland 5,7383,566
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7963,602
AputiteqGreenland 6,1333,811
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1104,418
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1313,189
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5433,445
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8193,616
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6404,126
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8183,615
JulianehbGreenland 5,1093,175
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6003,480
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6354,123
NanortalikGreenland 5,0823,158
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1693,212
NordGreenland 7,4374,622
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2963,291
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4664,018
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1433,196
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6033,482
UpernavikGreenland 6,1233,805
UummannaqGreenland 5,9503,698
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,055656
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,055656
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1001,305
BokeGuinea 6,1003,791
ConakryGuinea 6,2673,894
FaranahGuinea 6,5554,073
KankanGuinea 6,6984,162
KindiaGuinea 6,3313,934
KissidougouGuinea 6,6444,129
LabeGuinea 6,3543,949
MacentaGuinea 6,7334,184
MamouGuinea 6,4053,980
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8864,279
SiguiriGuinea 6,6814,152
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9933,724
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9131,189
TimehriGuyana 1,9281,198
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11974
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7115,413
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9505,561
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8145,477
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0705,636
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5416,550
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8205,481
CatacamasHonduras 1,6161,004
CholutecaHonduras 1,7961,116
La CeibaHonduras 1,6911,051
La MesaHonduras 1,8091,124
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,386861
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9151,190
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7761,104
TelaHonduras 1,7551,091
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4519,602
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4529,602
BudapestHungary 8,5265,298
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5425,308
DebrecenHungary 8,7175,417
KeszthelyHungary 8,4145,228
MiskolcHungary 8,6375,367
PecsHungary 8,5065,286
SzegedHungary 8,6405,369
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3585,194
AkureyriIceland 6,5084,044
DalatangiIceland 6,6774,149
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5664,080
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4143,986
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6324,121
ReykhólarIceland 6,3303,934
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2683,895
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2883,907
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2973,913
AgraIndia 13,9608,675
AhmedabadIndia 13,9598,674
AkolaIndia 14,4588,985
AllahabadIndia 14,3288,904
AmritsarIndia 13,3798,314
BangaloreIndia 15,1299,401
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6769,120
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0429,347
BikanerIndia 13,5968,449
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3229,521
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8239,211
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8239,211
DaltonganjIndia 14,5879,064
DarbhangaIndia 14,4778,996
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7019,135
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7029,136
DumkaIndia 14,7289,152
DwarkaIndia 13,7568,548
GoaIndia 14,6439,099
GuwahatiIndia 14,7309,153
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8309,216
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2058,827
JagdalpurIndia 14,9269,275
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9509,290
KotaIndia 14,0028,701
KozhikodeIndia 15,1189,394
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3028,266
LudhianaIndia 13,5088,394
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9229,273
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8438,602
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3038,888
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1219,396
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5589,046
New DelhiIndia 13,7858,566
PambanIndia 15,5429,658
PuneIndia 14,4098,954
SagarIndia 14,2988,885
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1618,178
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4179,580
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4179,580
VeravalIndia 13,9648,677
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1279,400
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,34910,781
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,91511,133
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,64111,584
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,18111,298
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,19210,683
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,64110,341
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,33410,771
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,43210,211
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,86711,102
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,97111,167
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,14110,030
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,51911,508
AbadanIran 11,5727,191
ArakIran 11,4737,129
BabolsarIran 11,5197,158
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4247,720
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2396,984
Bandar LengehIran 12,3437,670
BirjandIran 12,2547,615
BushehrIran 11,8647,373
ChahbaharIran 12,8918,011
DezfulIran 11,4747,130
EsfahanIran 11,7177,281
IranshahrIran 12,7657,932
KermanIran 12,2697,624
KermanshahIran 11,2516,992
Khoram AbadIran 11,3947,080
MashhadIran 12,0407,482
OroomiehIran 10,9006,773
RamsarIran 11,3637,061
RashtIran 11,2606,997
SemnanIran 11,6497,239
ShahroudIran 11,7047,273
ShirazIran 11,9747,441
TabrizIran 10,9676,815
TeheranIran 11,4887,139
YazdIran 11,9557,429
ZahedanIran 12,6197,842
ZanjanIran 11,2156,969
BaghdadIraq 11,0836,887
BasraIraq 11,5227,160
BelmulletIreland 6,4994,039
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6114,108
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5534,072
ClonesIreland 6,6774,149
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5974,100
CorkIreland 6,5484,069
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5474,069
DublinIreland 6,7254,179
KilkennyIreland 6,6414,127
Malin HeadIreland 6,6934,159
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7034,165
ShannonIreland 6,5354,061
ValentiaIreland 6,4303,996
EilatIsrael 10,4806,512
HaifaIsrael 10,3366,423
JerusalemIsrael 10,3986,461
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3646,441
AlbengaItaly 7,7594,821
AlgheroItaly 7,8194,859
AmendolaItaly 8,4145,229
AnconaItaly 8,1945,092
ArezzoItaly 8,0645,011
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5105,288
BergamoItaly 7,8614,885
BolognaItaly 8,0024,973
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9744,955
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4765,267
BrindisiItaly 8,6195,356
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9064,913
CameriItaly 7,7834,836
CampobassoItaly 8,3285,175
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9504,940
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9474,938
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8474,876
Cape MeleItaly 7,7634,824
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4145,229
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4575,255
CerviaItaly 8,0855,024
CiampinoItaly 8,1545,067
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9614,947
Cisa PassItaly 7,8964,906
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0885,026
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0344,993
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4825,271
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5905,338
DecimomannuItaly 7,8964,907
DobbiacoItaly 8,0384,995
FalconaraItaly 8,1815,084
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0074,975
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4035,222
FonniItaly 7,9084,914
FrontoneItaly 8,1335,054
FrosinoneItaly 8,2155,105
GelaItaly 8,3945,216
GenoaItaly 7,8104,854
GhediItaly 7,9104,915
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5335,302
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2915,152
GrossetoItaly 8,0134,979
GrottaglieItaly 8,5775,330
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9024,911
GuidoniaItaly 8,1625,072
IstranaItaly 8,0465,000
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2905,151
LatinaItaly 8,1855,086
LatronicoItaly 8,4745,266
LecceItaly 8,6465,372
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9594,946
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5375,305
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4815,270
MilanItaly 7,8314,867
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7864,838
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0284,989
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3135,166
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9174,920
PadovaItaly 8,0334,992
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9574,944
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2925,153
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2725,140
PantelleriaItaly 8,2045,098
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9214,922
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9314,929
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1235,048
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2715,140
PiacenzaItaly 7,8744,893
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9444,937
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0825,022
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2025,097
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4435,247
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1455,062
PrizziItaly 8,3105,164
RadicofaniItaly 8,0675,013
Resia PassItaly 7,9104,915
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1145,042
RivoltoItaly 8,1135,042
Rolle PassItaly 8,0124,979
RomeItaly 8,1445,061
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1265,049
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1485,064
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7334,806
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4305,238
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6745,390
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9064,913
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8414,872
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5245,297
SigonellaItaly 8,4465,248
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5665,323
TarvisioItaly 8,1455,061
TermoliItaly 8,3465,186
TorinoItaly 7,7164,795
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7084,790
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2255,111
TrevicoItaly 8,3875,211
TrevisoItaly 8,0535,004
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1735,079
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7114,791
UdineItaly 8,1265,050
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2675,137
VeniceItaly 8,0685,014
VeronaItaly 7,9564,944
VicenzaItaly 8,0054,974
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1185,045
ViterboItaly 8,0995,033
VolterraItaly 7,9864,963
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4284,616